4th Grade House Girls
McLean HS Upper/Aux Gym
Game
04/27 9:00a
iES4-2 Pink (Wang) 
ES4-3 Green (Johnson-Vetchapinan
Game
04/27 10:00a
iES4-1 Red (Gurney) 
ES4-4 Purple (Gonzalez-Maguire)
Game
04/27 3:00p
iES4-5 Carolina (Kim-Koenig) 
ES4-6 Orange (Salvador)
5th Grade House Girls
McLean HS Upper/Aux Gym
Game
04/27 11:00a
iES5-7 Lime (Miller) 
ES5-8 Orange (Ashtar-Mahdi)
Game
04/27 12:00p
iES5-7 Lime (Miller) 
ES5-3 Pink (Gao)
Game
04/27 1:00p
iES5-6 Maroon (Manon-Lebowitz) 
ES5-9 Blue (Fedewa-Gorder)
Game
04/27 2:00p
iES5-5 Carolina (Naghdi) 
ES5-1 Turquoise (El-Gharib)
Game
04/27 4:00p
iES5-2 Green (Wang) 
ES5-1 Turquoise (El-Gharib)
Game
04/27 5:00p
iES5-4 Purple (Pilson) 
ES5-2 Green (Wang)
6th Grade House Girls
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 1:00p
iES6-1 Red (Slack) 
ES6-4 Purple (Donohue)
Cooper MS Gym1 (Aux)
Game
04/27 1:00p
iES6-8 Orange (Kalhor-Valencic) 
ES6-6 Maroon (Sullivan-Terry)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 2:00p
iES6-7 Lime (Richard-Muskett) 
ES6-10 Blue (Horrigan-Salinas)
Cooper MS Gym1 (Aux)
Game
04/27 2:00p
iES6-2 Green (Ramming-Wohlford) 
ES6-3 Pink (Hendricks)
Game
04/27 3:00p
iES6-9 Turquoise (Park-Badipour) 
ES6-5 Carolina (Campion-Mallus)
7th Grade House Girls
Longfellow MS Gym2
Game
04/27 9:00a
iMS7-7 Orange (Gu-Purtill) 
MS7-10 Maroon (Ganley-Gilmer)
Cooper MS Gym1 (Aux)
Game
04/27 10:00a
iMS7-8 Turquoise (Ghyka-Henley) 
MS7-9 Blue (Lee-Nguyen)
Game
04/27 11:00a
iMS7-8 Turquoise (Ghyka-Henley) 
MS7-1 Red (Clasby-Hattwick)
Game
04/27 12:00p
iMS7-5 Carolina (Blakemore-Cleary 
MS7-1 Red (Clasby-Hattwick)
Longfellow MS Gym2
Game
04/27 3:00p
iMS7-4 Purple (Spadetti) 
MS7-2 Green (Berton-Tift)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 3:00p
iMS7-6 Lime (Breddy-Smith) 
MS7-3 Pink (Phan) - Pink Panthers
Game
04/27 4:00p
iMS7-6 Lime (Breddy-Smith) 
MS7-11 FCC (Ruyak-Duross)
8th Grade House Girls
Longfellow MS Gym2
Game
04/27 10:00a
iMS8-7 Lime (Nguyen-Rodriguez) 
MS8-10 FCC (Miner)
Game
04/27 2:00p
iMS8-9 Blue (Caffi-Murn) 
MS8-5 Carolina (Xing-Chen)
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 3:00p
iMS8-1 Red (Simmon) 
MS8-4 Purple (Romness-Atkins)
Longfellow MS Gym2
Game
04/27 4:00p
iMS8-2 Green (Burgos) 
MS8-3 Pink (Thomas)
Game
04/27 5:00p
iMS8-8 Turquoise (Treco-Smith) 
MS8-6 Maroon (McCollough-Killora
9th-12th Grade House Girls
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 9:00a
iHSH-8 Grey (Owens) 
HSH-7 Orange (Montague)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 9:00a
iHSH-9 Blue (Ortiz) 
HSH-VYV1 (Jones)
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 10:00a
iHSH-10 Raspberry (Siegel) 
HSH-11 Gold (Swerve)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 10:00a
iHSH-VYV2 (McNichols) 
HSH-3 Purple (Dziedzic)
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 11:00a
iHSH-1 Red (Gilmer) 
HSH-11 Gold (Swerve)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 11:00a
iHSH-VYV2 (McNichols) 
HSH-VYV3 (Nalavade)
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 12:00p
iHSH-5 Lime (Chin) 
HSH-1 Red (Gilmer)
Thoreau MS Gym2
Game
04/27 12:00p
iHSH-6 Turquoise (Smyly) 
HSH-VYV4 (Kooc)
Cooper MS Gym2 (Main)
Game
04/27 1:00p
iHSH-4 Carolina (Simmon) 
HSH-2 Pink (Johnston-Davis)
Game
04/27 2:00p
iHSH-7 Orange (Montague) 
HSH-4 Carolina (Simmon)
MS Select Girls
McLean HS Upper/Aux Gym
Game
04/27 12:00p
iMSS-5 Carolina (Daniels) 
MSS-1 Purple (Markovic)
Game
04/27 1:30p
iMSS-4 Royal (Woodrick) 
MSS-2 Maroon (Awad)
Game
04/27 3:00p
iMSS-VYV1 (Vo) 
MSS-VYV2 (Kao)
Game
04/27 4:30p
iMSS-VYV1 (Vo) 
MSS-3 Pink (Benda)
HS Select Girls
McLean HS Upper/Aux Gym
Game
04/27 9:00a
iHSS-6 Gold (Bui) 
HSS-4 Green (Saxon Seniors)
Game
04/27 10:30a
iHSS-1 Carolina (Friedman) 
HSS-4 Green (Saxon Seniors)
Longfellow MS Gym2
Game
04/27 11:00a
iHSS-2 Pink (Dimatulac) 
HSS-3 Blue (Panther Pack)
Game
04/27 12:30p
iHSS-7 Purple (Chang) 
HSS-5 Maroon (Xing)
HS Travel Girls
McLean HS Lower/Main Gym
Game
05/01 7:00p
iHST-11/12 (Hannibal) 
BRYC U15
The Campus
Game
05/01 7:30p
iHST-9/10 (Carter) 
Rising Stars 2